4sem 2LO
2019-02-08 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 j. polski HZ 
2 15:50 - 16:35
3 16:35 - 17:20
4 17:30 - 18:15 r-j.polski HZ
5 18:15 - 19:00
6 19:00 - 19:45
09.02.2019 SOBOTA 1 9:00 - 9:45 r-wos RI
2 9:45 - 10:30
3 10:30 - 11:15
4 11:25 - 12:10 j. polski HZ 
5 12:10 - 12:55
6 12:55 - 13:40
7 13:50 - 14:35 j.niemiecki MS
8 14:35 - 15:20
9 15:20 - 16:05
10 16:10 - 16:55
10.02.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45 matematyka EK
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15
4 10:25 - 11:10
5 11:10 - 11:55 r-wos RI
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35
8 13:35 - 14:20 u-hisp RI
9 14:20 - 15:05
10 15:15 - 16:00  
22.02.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 j. polski HZ 
2 15:50 - 16:35
3 16:35 - 17:20
4 17:30 - 18:15 r-j.polski HZ
5 18:15 - 19:00
6 19:00 - 19:45
23.02.2019 SOBOTA 1 9:00 - 9:45 u-hisp RI
2 9:45 - 10:30
3 10:30 - 11:15
4 11:25 - 12:10 j. polski HZ 
5 12:10 - 12:55
6 12:55 - 13:40
7 13:50 - 14:35 r-wos RI
8 14:35 - 15:20
9 15:20 - 16:05
10 16:10 - 16:55
24.02.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45 r-wos RI
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15 matematyka EK
4 10:25 - 11:10
5 11:10 - 11:55
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20
9 14:20 - 15:05
    10 15:15 - 16:00  
08.03.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 j. polski HZ 
2 15:50 - 16:35
3 16:35 - 17:20
4 17:30 - 18:15 r-j.polski HZ
5 18:15 - 19:00
6 19:00 - 19:45
09.03.2019 SOBOTA 1 9:00 - 9:45 matematyka EK
2 9:45 - 10:30
3 10:30 - 11:15
4 11:25 - 12:10 j.niemiecki MS
5 12:10 - 12:55
6 12:55 - 13:40
7 13:50 - 14:35 j. polski HZ 
8 14:35 - 15:20
9 15:20 - 16:05
10 16:10 - 16:55
10.03.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45  
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15
4 10:25 - 11:10  
5 11:10 - 11:55
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20
9 14:20 - 15:05
    10 15:15 - 16:00  
22.03.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50  
2 15:50 - 16:35  
3 16:35 - 17:20  
4 17:30 - 18:15 r-j.polski HZ
5 18:15 - 19:00
6 19:00 - 19:45
23.03.2019 SOBOTA 1 9:00 - 9:45 j.niemiecki MS
2 9:45 - 10:30
3 10:30 - 11:15
4 11:25 - 12:10 r-j.polski HZ
5 12:10 - 12:55
6 12:55 - 13:40 matematyka EK
7 13:50 - 14:35
8 14:35 - 15:20
9 15:20 - 16:05  
10 16:10 - 16:55  
24.03.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45 u-hisp RI
2 08:45 - 09:30 u-hisp RI
3 09:30 - 10:15
4 10:25 - 11:10 matematyka EK
5 11:10 - 11:55
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00  
2019-03-29 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50  
2 15:50 - 16:35  
3 16:35 - 17:20 r-j. polski HZ 
4 17:30 - 18:15
5 18:15 - 19:00
6 19:00 - 19:45  
2019-03-30 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45 u-hisp RI
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15
4 10:25 - 11:10 r-j.polski HZ
5 11:10 - 11:55
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35 j. polski HZ 
8 13:35 - 14:20
9 14:20 - 15:05
10 15:15 - 16:00
31.03.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 9:00 - 9:45  
2 9:45 - 10:30  
3 10:30 - 11:15  
4 11:25 - 12:10  
5 12:10 - 12:55  
6 12:55 - 13:40  
7 13:50 - 14:35  
8 14:35 - 15:20  
9 15:20 - 16:05  
10 16:10 - 16:55  
12.04.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 r-j.polski HZ
2 15:50 - 16:35
3 16:35 - 17:20
4 17:30 - 18:15
5 18:15 - 19:00
6 19:00 - 19:45
14.04.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45  
2 08:45 - 09:30  
3 09:30 - 10:15  
4 10:25 - 11:10  
5 11:10 - 11:55  
6 11:55 - 12:40  
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00  
27.04.2019 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45 r-wos RI
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15
4 10:25 - 11:10
5 11:10 - 11:55 matematyka EK
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35
8 13:35 - 14:20 j.niemiecki MS
9 14:20 - 15:05
    10 15:15 - 16:00
10.05.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 j. polski HZ 
2 15:50 - 16:35
3 16:35 - 17:20
4 17:30 - 18:15 r-j.polski HZ
5 18:15 - 19:00
6 19:00 - 19:45
11.05.2019 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45 matematyka EK
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15
4 10:25 - 11:10 j.niemiecki MS
5 11:10 - 11:55
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35
8 13:35 - 14:20 j.polski HZ
9 14:20 - 15:05
10 15:15 - 16:00
12.05.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45 r-wos RI
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15
4 10:25 - 11:10 u-hisp RI
5 11:10 - 11:55
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00  
24.05.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 j. polski HZ - egzamin pisemny
2 15:50 - 16:35
3 16:35 - 17:20 r-jpolski Hz
4 17:30 - 18:15
5 18:15 - 19:00  
6 19:00 - 19:45  
25.05.2019 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45 matematyka EK - egzamin pisemny
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15 j.niemiecki MS - egzamin pisemny
4 10:25 - 11:10
5 11:10 - 11:55  
6 11:55 - 12:40  
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00  
26.05.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45 r-wos RI - egzamin pisemny
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15 u-hisp RI - egzamin pisemny
4 10:25 - 11:10
5 11:10 - 11:55  
6 11:55 - 12:40  
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00  
7.06.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 r-j. polski Hz -egzamin ustny
2 15:50 - 16:35
3 16:35 - 17:20
4 17:30 - 18:15  
5 18:15 - 19:00  
6 19:00 - 19:45  
8.06.2019 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45 matematyka EK -egzain ustny
2 08:45 - 09:30
3 09:30 - 10:15
4 10:25 - 11:10 j. niemiecki MS - egzamin ustny
5 11:10 - 11:55
6 11:55 - 12:40
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00  
2019-06-09 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45  
2 08:45 - 09:30  
3 09:30 - 10:15  
4 10:25 - 11:10  
5 11:10 - 11:55  
6 11:55 - 12:40  
7 12:50 - 13:35  
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00