6sem 3LO  
2019-02-08 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 u - przyroda LS 1
2 15:50 - 16:35 2
3 16:35 - 17:20 3
4 17:30 - 18:15    
5 18:15 - 19:00  
6 19:00 - 19:45  
09.02.2019 SOBOTA 1 9:00 - 9:45 j. polski HZ  1/20
2 9:45 - 10:30 2/20
3 10:30 - 11:15 3/20
4 11:25 - 12:10 j. niemiecki MS 1
5 12:10 - 12:55 2
6 12:55 - 13:40 3
7 13:50 - 14:35 r-j.polski HZ 1/20
8 14:35 - 15:20 2/20
9 15:20 - 16:05 3/20
10 16:10 - 16:55 4/20
10.02.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45 r-wos RI 1/20
2 08:45 - 09:30 2/20
3 09:30 - 10:15 3/20
4 10:25 - 11:10 4/20
5 11:10 - 11:55    
6 11:55 - 12:40    
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00    
22.02.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 u - przyroda LS 4
2 15:50 - 16:35 5
3 16:35 - 17:20 6
4 17:30 - 18:15 7
5 18:15 - 19:00    
6 19:00 - 19:45    
23.02.2019 SOBOTA 1 9:00 - 9:45 j. polski HZ  4/20
2 9:45 - 10:30 5/20
3 10:30 - 11:15 6/20
4 11:25 - 12:10 r-wos RI 5/20
5 12:10 - 12:55 6/20
6 12:55 - 13:40 7/20
7 13:50 - 14:35 r- j. polski HZ  5/20
8 14:35 - 15:20 6/20
9 15:20 - 16:05 7/20
10 16:10 - 16:55 8/20
24.02.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45 matematyka EK 1
2 08:45 - 09:30 2
3 09:30 - 10:15   8/20
4 10:25 - 11:10 r-wos RI  9/20
5 11:10 - 11:55 10/20
6 11:55 - 12:40 11/20
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
    10 15:15 - 16:00    
08.03.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 u - przyroda LS 8
2 15:50 - 16:35 9
3 16:35 - 17:20 10
4 17:30 - 18:15    
5 18:15 - 19:00  
6 19:00 - 19:45  
09.03.2019 SOBOTA 1 9:00 - 9:45 j. polski HZ  7/20
2 9:45 - 10:30 8/20
3 10:30 - 11:15 9/20
4 11:25 - 12:10 r-j.polski HZ 9/20
5 12:10 - 12:55 10/20
6 12:55 - 13:40 11/20
7 13:50 - 14:35 r- wos RI 12/20
8 14:35 - 15:20 13/20
9 15:20 - 16:05 14/20
10 16:10 - 16:55 15/20
10.03.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45    
2 08:45 - 09:30  
3 09:30 - 10:15  
4 10:25 - 11:10    
5 11:10 - 11:55  
6 11:55 - 12:40  
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
    10 15:15 - 16:00    
22.03.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 j. polski HZ  10/20
2 15:50 - 16:35 11/20
3 16:35 - 17:20 12/20
4 17:30 - 18:15 u - przyroda LS 11
5 18:15 - 19:00 12
6 19:00 - 19:45 12
23.03.2019 SOBOTA 1 9:00 - 9:45 j. polski HZ  13/20
2 9:45 - 10:30 14/20
3 10:30 - 11:15 15/20
4 11:25 - 12:10 j. niemiecki MS 4
5 12:10 - 12:55 5
6 12:55 - 13:40 j. polski HZ  16/20
7 13:50 - 14:35 17/20
8 14:35 - 15:20 18/20
9 15:20 - 16:05 r-polski HZ  12/20
10 16:10 - 16:55 13/20
24.03.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45   3
2 08:45 - 09:30 matematyka EK 4
3 09:30 - 10:15   5
4 10:25 - 11:10 r-wos RI 16/20
5 11:10 - 11:55 17/20
6 11:55 - 12:40 18/20
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20    
9 14:20 - 15:05    
10 15:15 - 16:00    
2019-03-29 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50 j.polski HZ - egzamin pisemny 19/20
2 15:50 - 16:35 20/20
3 16:35 - 17:20 u-przyroda LS - egzamin pisemny 14/15
4 17:30 - 18:15 15/15
5 18:15 - 19:00 matematyka EK - egzamin pisemny 6/10
6 19:00 - 19:45 7/10
2019-03-30 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45 r-polski HZ  14/20
2 08:45 - 09:30 15/20
3 09:30 - 10:15 16/20
4 10:25 - 11:10 r-wos RI -egzamin pisemny 19/20
5 11:10 - 11:55 20/20
6 11:55 - 12:40 j.niemiecki Ms - egzamin pisemny 6.10
7 12:50 - 13:35 7.10
8 13:35 - 14:20    
9 14:20 - 15:05    
10 15:15 - 16:00  
31.03.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 9:00 - 9:45    
2 9:45 - 10:30
3 10:30 - 11:15
4 11:25 - 12:10
5 12:10 - 12:55
6 12:55 - 13:40  
7 13:50 - 14:35    
8 14:35 - 15:20    
9 15:20 - 16:05    
10 16:10 - 16:55    
12.04.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50    
2 15:50 - 16:35    
3 16:35 - 17:20    
4 17:30 - 18:15    
5 18:15 - 19:00    
6 19:00 - 19:45    
14.04.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45 r-j.polski HZ egzamin ustny 17/20
2 08:45 - 09:30 18/20
3 09:30 - 10:15 19/20
4 10:25 - 11:10 20/20
5 11:10 - 11:55 j. niemiceki MS - egzamin ustny 8.10
6 11:55 - 12:40 9.10
7 12:50 - 13:35 10.10
8 13:35 - 14:20 matematyka EK - egzamin ustny 8.10
9 14:20 - 15:05 9.10
10 15:15 - 16:00 10.10
27.04.2019 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45    
2 08:45 - 09:30    
3 09:30 - 10:15    
4 10:25 - 11:10    
5 11:10 - 11:55    
6 11:55 - 12:40    
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20    
9 14:20 - 15:05    
    10 15:15 - 16:00    
10.05.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50    
2 15:50 - 16:35    
3 16:35 - 17:20    
4 17:30 - 18:15    
5 18:15 - 19:00    
6 19:00 - 19:45    
11.05.2019 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45    
2 08:45 - 09:30    
3 09:30 - 10:15    
4 10:25 - 11:10    
5 11:10 - 11:55    
6 11:55 - 12:40    
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20    
9 14:20 - 15:05    
10 15:15 - 16:00    
12.05.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45    
2 08:45 - 09:30    
3 09:30 - 10:15    
4 10:25 - 11:10    
5 11:10 - 11:55    
6 11:55 - 12:40    
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20    
9 14:20 - 15:05    
10 15:15 - 16:00    
24.05.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50    
2 15:50 - 16:35    
3 16:35 - 17:20    
4 17:30 - 18:15    
5 18:15 - 19:00    
6 19:00 - 19:45    
25.05.2019 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45    
2 08:45 - 09:30    
3 09:30 - 10:15    
4 10:25 - 11:10    
5 11:10 - 11:55    
6 11:55 - 12:40    
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20    
9 14:20 - 15:05    
10 15:15 - 16:00    
26.05.2019 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45    
2 08:45 - 09:30  
3 09:30 - 10:15  
4 10:25 - 11:10    
5 11:10 - 11:55  
6 11:55 - 12:40  
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20  
9 14:20 - 15:05  
10 15:15 - 16:00  
7.06.2019 PIĄTEK 1 15:05 - 15:50    
2 15:50 - 16:35    
3 16:35 - 17:20    
4 17:30 - 18:15    
5 18:15 - 19:00    
6 19:00 - 19:45    
8.06.2019 SOBOTA 1 08:00 - 08:45    
2 08:45 - 09:30    
3 09:30 - 10:15    
4 10:25 - 11:10    
5 11:10 - 11:55    
6 11:55 - 12:40    
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20    
9 14:20 - 15:05    
10 15:15 - 16:00    
2019-06-09 NIEDZIELA 1 08:00 - 08:45    
2 08:45 - 09:30    
3 09:30 - 10:15    
4 10:25 - 11:10    
5 11:10 - 11:55    
6 11:55 - 12:40    
7 12:50 - 13:35    
8 13:35 - 14:20    
9 14:20 - 15:05    
10 15:15 - 16:00